Meinl Stick & Brush Luke Holland Signature Drumsticks

Cheapest Price
17 days
£12.16
Delivery from £2.99

Meinl Luke Holland Signature American Hickory Drum Sticks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.15
Delivery from £6.95

Meinl Stick & Brush Drumsticks, Luke Holland Signature - American Hickory with Round Shape Wood Tip - MADE IN GERMANY (SB600)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.15
Free Delivery

Meinl Stick & Brush Drumsticks, Luke Holland Signature - American Hickory with Round Shape Wood Tip - MADE IN GERMANY (SB600)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.29
Free Delivery

Meinl Luke Holland Signature Drum Sticks SB600

£20.19
Free Delivery

Meinl Stick & Brush Drumsticks, Luke Holland Signature - American Hickory with Round Shape Wood Tip - MADE IN GERMANY (SB600)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£31.24
Free Delivery
Meinl Stick & Brush Luke Holland Signature Drumsticks

Cheapest offer

A modern stick for a modern drummer. Every drummer is searching for the stick to complete their ideal drum setup. Meinl Stick & Brush SB600 Luke Holland Signature Drumsticks were the answer for online drumming vlogger Luke Holland. With a diameter somewhere between a 5A and 5B and a precisely designed thicker shoulder these versatile drumsticks were created to satisfy Hollands need for both speed and power. Their round ball tips provide world class articulation especially on cymbals while a shorter taper length means superb feel and loud chunky rimshots. At just over 16" theyre long enough to give a strong pleasing rebound but allow you to maintain maximum control through even the most complex fills. With over 600000 followers online Luke Holland is a drummer who can perform under pressure. Now he has a stick to match.
£12.16
17 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Meinl Multi-Rod Sticks SB203 – Bamboo Light – Beige
£18.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meinl Jumbo Cajon Brush
£26.15
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
Meinl SB400 Super Soft Drum Set Mallet Stick & Brush
£34.90
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
Meinl - Standard Long 5A - American Hickory Drumsticks - SB103
£10.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.32
Meinl Stick & Brush Drum Tech Multi Tool (SB503)
£23.52
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00