Meinl Z-Shaped Pro Didgeridoo "D"

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£102.00
Delivery from £8.90

Sonic Energy Z Shaped Didgeridoo - Travel instrument - Tuning D - Mahogany wood, natural (DDPROFZD)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.00
Free Delivery

Meinl Sonic Energy Z Shape Didgeridoo Tuning D

32 days
£115.00
Delivery from £1.49

Similar products

Meinl Z-Shaped Pro Didgeridoo "C"
£93.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Meinl Percussion Z-shaped Rod with Threaded Microphone Connector
£14.26
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Meinl TMPS Percussion Stand
£185.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Meinl Z-Shaped Pro Didgeridoo "D"

Cheapest offer

Meinl Z-Shaped Pro Didgeridoo "D", Didgeridoo, Sonic Energy Series, Tuning: D, Material: Mahogany, Z-shape for compact dimensions with full tone, Length: 64.26 cm, Width: 16 cm, Depth: 5.6 cm
£102.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)