Melitta CI Touch Silver 630-111 Bean To Cup Coffee Machine

Melitta CI Touch 630-111 Silver Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Size: 34.5 x 25.5 x 47.5cm - Wilko

Melitta CI Touch Silver 630-111 Bean To Cup Coffee Machine

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£519.95
Free Delivery

Melitta CI Touch Silver 630-111 Bean To Cup Coffee Machine

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£519.95
Free Delivery

Melitta Ci Touch Silver 630-111

1-3 working days
£619.95
Free Delivery

Melitta CI TOUCH F630-112 Bean to Cup Coffee Machine for Office or Home, Stainless Steel, 1400 W, 1.8 Litres, Silver

In stock
£619.95
Free Delivery

Melitta CI TOUCH F630-112 Bean to Cup Coffee Machine for Office or Home, Stainless Steel, 1400 W, 1.8 Litres, Silver

In stock
£666.31
Free Delivery

Melitta CI Touch Fully-auto Espresso machine 1.8 L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£686.79
Delivery from £20.00
Melitta CI Touch Silver 630-111 Bean To Cup Coffee Machine

Cheapest offer

The Melitta CI Touch Silver features a stylish finish for a modern design and can make variety of coffee recipes. Featuring a easy to use screen to select the coffee, strength and quantity of coffee that you like. The screen also displays the recipe for each coffee. The automatic grinder ensures consistent quantity and quality. The temperature can be set to either 85°C, 90°C and 93°C. The 1.8 litre water tank is removable for easy filling and cleaning and features automatic water level monitoring. Separate hot water preparation is available is you want to make different hot drink like tea. The stainless steel tray at the top of the coffee machine allows cups to be warmed before filling. Complete with a 15 bar pump pressure the silver latte select features 4 brewing strength settings and a two chamber bean container (2 x 135g). Up to four favourite coffees can be saved in the memory. Power 1400 watts. Dimensions: 35.2(H) x 25.5(W) x 47.3(D)cm.
£519.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

Similar products

Melitta CI Touch Frosted Black 630-112 Coffee Machine
£464.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Melitta CI Touch F630-101 Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Silver - 6761410
£1,049.00
Go to shop
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
Milk System Cleaner for Fully Automatic Coffee Machines + Microfiber Cloth, compatible with Melitta CI Touch 6761410, CI Touch 6761411, Latte Select - Espresso Machines, Coffee Makers, Accessories
£18.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bean Hopper for Melitta - CI Touch F630 | 6767236
£78.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Melitta Water Tank Cap for Fully Automatic Coffee Machine CI, CI Touch, Gourmet, Latte Select, Black
£17.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery