Melitta CI Touch F630-111, Fully Automatic Bean To Cup Coffee Machine, Milk Frother, Silver

Melitta CI Touch Silver 630-111

Melitta CI Touch F630-111, Fully Automatic Bean To Cup Coffee Machine, Milk Frother, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£371.99
Free Delivery

Melitta CI Touch Silver Automatic Bean to Cup Coffee Machine, Dual Bean Select

1-2 days
£499.99
Free Delivery

Melitta CI Touch Silver 630-111 Bean To Cup Coffee Machine

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£519.95
Free Delivery

Melitta CI Touch Silver 630-111 Bean To Cup Coffee Machine

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£519.95
Free Delivery

Melitta CI Touch 630-111 Silver Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Size: 34.5 x 25.5 x 47.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£563.00
Free Delivery

Melitta CI TOUCH F630-112 Bean to Cup Coffee Machine for Office or Home, Stainless Steel, 1400 W, 1.8 Litres, Silver

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£619.95
Free Delivery

Melitta Ci Touch Silver 630-111

1-3 working days
£619.95
Free Delivery

Melitta CI TOUCH F630-112 Bean to Cup Coffee Machine for Office or Home, Stainless Steel, 1400 W, 1.8 Litres, Silver

In stock
£666.47
Free Delivery

Melitta CI Touch Fully-auto Espresso machine 1.8 L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£686.79
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Milk System Cleaner for Fully Automatic Coffee Machines + Microfiber Cloth, compatible with Melitta CI Touch 6761410, CI Touch 6761411, Latte Select - Espresso Machines, Coffee Makers, Accessories
£18.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Melitta CI Touch F630-101 Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Silver - 6761410
£1,049.00
Go to shop
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceramic Valve for Melitta/Nivona - Caffeo Ci/E970/Typ 691 (12-24v) | 6772330
£107.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Melitta CI Touch F630-111, Fully Automatic Bean To Cup Coffee Machine, Milk Frother, Silver

Cheapest offer

Experience the ultimate barista-quality coffee at home with the Melitta CI Touch F630-111. This premium fully automatic bean-to-cup machine effortlessly prepares 10 delicious specialities at the simple touch of a button. Its innovative Dual Bean Select container allows you to store and instantly choose between two different types of coffee beans for ultimate variety.An exceptionally quiet conical steel grinder ensures precise, whisper-quiet grinding for every cup. Customize your drink perfectly using the intuitive TFT touch display, adjusting the coffee strength, milk quantity, and temperature to your exact liking. The integrated automatic milk system creates beautifully smooth, creamy milk foam and hot milk for perfect cappuccinos and lattes.Enjoy personalized coffee every time with the My Coffee Memory function, which saves individual profiles for multiple users. Convenience is guaranteed with automatic cleaning and descaling programmes and a removable brewing unit. The Melitta CI To
£371.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk