Melitta CI Touch Silver 630-111 Bean To Cup Coffee Machine

Melitta CI Touch 630-111 Silver Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Size: 34.5 x 25.5 x 47.5cm - Wilko

Melitta CI Touch Silver 630-111 Bean To Cup Coffee Machine

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£519.95
Free Delivery

Melitta Ci Touch Silver 630-111

1-3 working days
£619.95
Free Delivery

Melitta CI TOUCH F630-112 Bean to Cup Coffee Machine for Office or Home, Stainless Steel, 1400 W, 1.8 Litres, Silver

In stock
£619.95
Free Delivery

Melitta CI TOUCH F630-112 Bean to Cup Coffee Machine for Office or Home, Stainless Steel, 1400 W, 1.8 Litres, Silver

In stock
£666.31
Free Delivery

Melitta CI Touch Fully-auto Espresso machine 1.8 L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£686.79
Delivery from £20.00
Melitta CI Touch Silver 630-111 Bean To Cup Coffee Machine

Cheapest offer

Water Tank Capacity: 1.8 L / UPC: 4006508228034 / MPN: 6781945 / Material: Stainless Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23070416101 / Item Length: 47.3 cm / Colour: Silver / Fit: Regular / Brand: Melitta / Type: Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machine / EAN: 4006508228034 / GTIN: 4006508228034 / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 35 cm / Model: 6781945 / Type of Coffee Made: Espresso / Item Weight: 500 g / Power: 1400 W / Item Width: 25.5 cm
£519.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Melitta CI Touch Frosted Black 630-112 Coffee Machine
£464.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Melitta CI Touch F630-101 Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Silver - 6761410
£1,049.00
Go to shop
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
Milk System Cleaner for Fully Automatic Coffee Machines + Microfiber Cloth, compatible with Melitta CI Touch 6761410, CI Touch 6761411, Latte Select - Espresso Machines, Coffee Makers, Accessories
£18.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bean Hopper for Melitta - CI Touch F630 | 6767236
£78.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Melitta Water Tank Cap for Fully Automatic Coffee Machine CI, CI Touch, Gourmet, Latte Select, Black
£17.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery