Peter Storm Men's Eskdale II Mid Waterproof Walking Boot 7

Men's Eskdale II Mid Waterproof Walking Boot, Brown 7

Used Offers from

Peter Storm Men's Eskdale II Mid Waterproof Walking Boot 7

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99

Peter Storm Mens Eskdale II Waterproof Walking & Hiking Mid Boots with StormGrip Outsole - Brown - Size UK 7

3-5 days
£54.95
Delivery from £2.99

Peter Storm Men’s Eskdale II Mid Walking Boot with High Traction Rubber Sole & Ankle Support, Durable Suede (Brown, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 7)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Men's Eskdale Ii Mid Waterproof Walking Boot - Brown, Brown 9
£50.00
Compare 3 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Men's Eskdale II Mid Waterproof Walking Boot, Brown 12
£50.00
Compare 3 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Peter Storm Men's Eskdale II Mid Waterproof Walking Boot, Brown
£75.00
Go to shop
gooutdoors.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Peter Storm Men's Eskdale Ii Mid Waterproof Walking Boot - Brown, Brown 8
£50.00
Compare 3 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Peter Storm Men's Eskdale II Mid Waterproof Walking Boot, Brown
£75.00
Go to shop
gooutdoors.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Peter Storm Men's Eskdale II Mid Waterproof Walking Boot 7

Cheapest offer

The Men's Eskdale Mid is a dedicated outdoor walking boot with a higer ankle support for extra stability. Modelled on a wide last, it allows freedom of movement and is comfortable and compatible with thick hiking sock. Fully waterproof and featuring a breathable membrane, the Eskdale will keep feet dry from inside and out. It has a 100% rubber compound outsole with a deep cleat profile and has a thick midsole for greater protection over all types of mountain terrain. Suede and nylon lining - fully waterproof and highly breathable Phylon midsole - low bulk, lightweight cushioning StormGrip outsole - rubber composition for long-lasting grip High ankle support gives enhanced stability TPU shank - offers greater support when on longer walks
£50.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk