Peter Storm Men's Lakeside III 3-in-1Waterproof Jacket XXL

Men's Lakeside Iii 3-In-1 Jacket - Navy, Navy XXL

Peter Storm Men's Lakeside III 3-in-1Waterproof Jacket XXL

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Peter Storm Men’s Lakeside 3-in-1 Jacket with Removable Fleece Midlayer & Rollaway Hood, Waterproof & Breathable Raincoat (UK, Alpha, XXL, Regular, Regular, Navy)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Peter Storm Mens Lakeside 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket with Rollaway Hood, Hiking Raincoat - Navy Polyamide - Size 2XL

3-5 days
£79.95
Delivery from £2.99
Peter Storm Men's Lakeside III 3-in-1Waterproof Jacket XXL

Cheapest offer

1 jacket, 3 uses, a whole range of technologies. When the winter months and colder weather is upon us, we need to don some warm clothing if we don't want to give up on hillside hikes and long dog walks by the reservoir even on rainy days! The first way to wear this type of 3-in-1 jacket is as a waterproof in wet weather. The second way to wear the jacket is to re-move the jacket altogether so just the inner cosy fleece remains, and the third way to wear the jacket for ultimate warmth is to layer up and wear the two zipped together. So that you don't get caught out in a downpour, this jacket has been constructed from specialist StormShield technology that handles 5 000mm of water through it's ramped-up hydrostatic head. A rollaway adjustable hood for extra shelter and adjustable cuffs and zipped pockets complete this affordable Men's Lakeside 3-in-1 Jacket from Peter Storm. Waterproof - Storm Shield tech with 5,000mm Hydrostatic Head Taped seams - fully waterproof and breathable perform
£60.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

Similar products

Mountain Warehouse Lakeside II Mens Polo Shirt - UPF 50+, Lightweight & Breathable - for Spring Summer Outdoors, Holiday, Walking & Hiking Khaki 3XL
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Mountain Warehouse 'Lakeside II' Mens Polo Shirt with Button Neck Breathable Summer Tee Khaki Cotton - Size 3XL
£17.99
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Mountain Warehouse Lakeside II Mens Polo Shirt - UPF 50+, Lightweight & Breathable - for Spring Summer Outdoors, Holiday, Walking & Hiking Coral 3XL
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Peter Storm Men's Lakeside 3-in-1 Jacket Waterproof with Rollaway Hood Black S
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Men's Lakeside 3-in-1 Jacket, Blue L
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99