Men's Vans Old Skool Navy Blue White Skate Shoes - Mens UK Size 7 - NEW IN BOX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Vans Old Skool Trainers Blue EU 40 1/2

2-4 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans Old Skool Shoes Navy Blue White - 40.5

Delivery in 4 days
£52.47
Delivery from £8.99

Vans Old Skool Sneakers navy 8.0

5-7
£54.13
Delivery from £7.90

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL in Blue 7

4-day delivery guaranteed
£56.00
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL in Blue 7

4-day delivery guaranteed
£56.00
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL in Blue 7

4-day delivery guaranteed
£56.00
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL in Blue 7

4-day delivery guaranteed
£56.00
Free Delivery

Vans - Old Skool - Sneakers size 7, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.66
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Men's Vans Old Skool Navy Blue White Skate Shoes - Mens UK Size 7 - NEW IN BOX

Cheapest offer

Shoe Shaft Style: Low Top / Pattern: No Pattern / Closure: Lace Up / Occasion: Casual / MPN: VN000D3HNVY1 / Cleat Type: Rubber / Colour: Blue / Brand: VANS / Type: Trainer / Department: Men / Model: VANS Old Skool / Outsole Material: Rubber / Theme: Colorful / Style: Sneaker / Shoe Width: Standard / Season: Summer / Country of Origin: Vietnam / Performance/Activity: Boxing / Product Line: VANS Old Skool
£35.00
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Excellent traction: Waffle rubber outsoles for secure footing.
• Long-lasting: Canvas and suede upper ensures extended use.
• Supreme comfort: Padded collar and footbed for maximum comfort.

Similar products

Vans - Holder St Classic Syrah/White/Old Gold - T-Shirt - burgundy - L - 100% Cotton L
£24.99
Go to shop
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Vans Old Skool Classic Backpack - Black OS
£32.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Holder St Classic Syrah/White/Old Gold - T-Shirt - burgundy - S - 100% Cotton S
£24.99
Go to shop
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Vans Old Skool Drop V 22l Backpack Black
£29.19
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Vans Old Skool Trainers Blue EU 40
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99