Meng Model VS-002 - 1:35 Dual Cab Toyota Hi-Lux Pick Up Truck - New

Meng-Model VS-002 - 1:35 Pick Up with Equipment - New

Meng Model VS-002 - 1:35 Dual Cab Toyota Hi-Lux Pick Up Truck - New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.53
Delivery from £17.15

Meng "Model 1:35 Toyota Hilux Pick Up Truck w/M82a1 Rifle/M240B Gun Kit (Multi-Colour)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£66.40
Free Delivery
Meng Model VS-002 - 1:35 Dual Cab Toyota Hi-Lux Pick Up Truck - New

Cheapest offer

Installation State: Set/Unassembled Kit / Product Type: Military Vehicle / number of units: 0 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35
£24.53
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Meng Model 1:35 - German Pkw.K1 Type 82, Kubelwagen
£13.67
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.04
Meng Model 1:35 - German Pkw.K1 Type 82 Eastern Front
£12.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Meng Model 1:35 - German Pkw.K1 Kubelwagen Type 823
£11.54
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.15
Meng 1:35 GAZ 233115 Russian Tiger M SPN SPV, Model kit, MNGVS-008
£26.74
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
MENG Model 1:35 - Russian K-4386 Typhoon VDV
£38.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery