Mercia 5' x 10' Overlap Apex Shed, Brown

Used Offers from

Mercia 5' x 10' Overlap Apex Shed, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£533.99
Free Delivery

Mercia Overlap Apex Shed - 5 x 10ft

3 to 5 days
£561.00
Free Delivery

Mercia Overlap Apex Timber Shed - 5 x 10ft

1-3 working days
£619.00
Delivery from £4.00

10x5 Mercia Overlap Apex Wooden Shed

Unknown
£649.99
Free Delivery

5x10 Wooden Garden Shed Overlap Apex Double Door Window Storage 5ft 10ft

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£666.20
Free Delivery

Waltons 5ft x 10ft Wooden Overlap Apex Roof Garden Storage Workshop Shed - Brown

3-5 working days
£692.99
Delivery from £3.95

Waltons 5X10 Wooden Garden Workshop Shed Overlap Apex Double Door Storage Unit

1-3 working days
£714.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mercia Overlap Apex Windowless Value Shed - 3 x 5ft, Brown
£233.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia Overlap Pent Mower Store - 5 x 3ft
£229.50
Compare 9 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia Garden Products Double Storey Snowdrop Playhouse
£700.00
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia Wooden Overlap Apex Garden Shed - 7 x 5ft
£357.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
7 x 5 Mercia Overlap Pent Shed
£391.00
Compare 8 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Mercia 5' x 10' Overlap Apex Shed, Brown

Cheapest offer

This Overlap Apex Wooden Shed offers a super versatile open-plan space. Perfect for those seeking a large storage shed or a functional workshop. As there is plenty of room to store large equipment and tools as well as any garden accessories. Boasting double doors, this building makes storing and accessing your belongings hassle-free. Including, those awkward items such as wheelbarrows and ladders. The shatterproof Styrene windows flood the interior of this workshop with light. Making it super easy to locate any items within the space. This building is manufactured here in the UK, using ethically sourced certified timber. The walls of the structure are formed using overlapping horizontal boards that are fixed to a strong internal framing. This traditional method of construction creates a solid panel that encourages rainwater to run off the building. Protecting your stored possessions from the elements. Solid Sheet Board forms the floor and roof of this structure. The perfect hard-wearin
£533.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk