Mercia Traditional Timber Summerhouse - 7 x 5ft

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£589.00
Delivery from £4.00

Mercia Traditional Summerhouse - 7 x 5ft, Brown

3 to 5 days
£649.99
Free Delivery

Mercia 7X5 Ft Apex Wooden Summer House With Double Door & 2 Windows

1-3 working days
£740.00
Free Delivery

Mercia 7X5 Ft Apex Wooden Summer House With Double Door & 2 Windows

1-3 working days
£740.00
Free Delivery

Mercia 7 x 5ft Double Door Traditional Summerhouse - Size: 5 x 7ft - Brown - Mercia Garden - Wilko

2-4 working days
£749.00
Free Delivery

7 x 5 Mercia Shiplap Traditional Summerhouse

Unknown
£749.99
Free Delivery

7 x 5 Traditional Double Door Summerhouse

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£769.77
Free Delivery

Mercia Wooden Traditional Summerhouse - 7 x 5ft

2-5 business days
£770.00
Free Delivery

Mercia Wooden Traditional Summerhouse - 7 x 5ft

3 to 5 days
£770.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Mercia Traditional Timber Summerhouse - 7 x 5ft

Cheapest offer

The Mercia Traditional Timber Summerhouse is a compact and elegant summerhouse that is perfect for those looking to enjoy their garden from a shaded spot. Featuring two fixed styrene glazed windows and half glazed double doors the summerhouse is light and airy providing a welcoming feel. The walls of this summerhouse are constructed using premium horizontal interlocking tongue and groove boards with a shiplap profile. The shiplap profile includes a protective and aesthetically pleasing lip to create a strong weatherproof panel.
£589.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

Mercia 8X6 Greenhouse With Flap Vent
£850.00
Compare 4 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia Traditional Double Door Summerhouse including Veranda - 7 x 7ft
£699.00
Compare 4 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Mercia 10 x 6 Maine Summerhouse, Brown
£1,149.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Mercia Apex Greenhouse/Shed Combi - 12 x 6ft, Brown
£1,313.00
Compare 4 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Mercia Overlap Pent Mower Store - 5 x 3ft
£374.38
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery