Mercia Traditional Double Door Summerhouse including Veranda - 7 x 7ft

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£699.00
Delivery from £4.00

Mercia Traditional Summerhouse - 7 x 7ft, Brown

3 to 5 days
£749.99
Free Delivery

Mercia 7X7 Ft Apex Wooden Summer House With Double Door & 2 Windows

1-3 working days
£820.00
Free Delivery

Mercia 7X7 Ft Apex Wooden Summer House With Double Door & 2 Windows

1-3 working days
£820.00
Free Delivery

Mercia 7 x 7ft Double Door Traditional Summerhouse - Brown - Mercia Garden - Wilko

2-4 working days
£849.00
Free Delivery

7 x 7 Mercia Shiplap Traditional Summerhouse with Veranda

Unknown
£849.99
Free Delivery

Mercia Wooden Traditional Summerhouse - 7 x 7ft

2-5 business days
£870.00
Free Delivery

Mercia Wooden Traditional Summerhouse - 7 x 7ft

3 to 5 days
£870.00
Free Delivery

Mercia 7 X 7Ft Traditional Summerhouse One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£870.00
Delivery from £34.99
• 1
• 2
Mercia Traditional Double Door Summerhouse including Veranda - 7 x 7ft

Cheapest offer

The Mercia Traditional Double Door Summerhouse features two fixed styrene glazed windows half glazed double doors and a veranda. This building is made in the UK using ethically sourced timber. The walls are made from premium horizontal interlocking tongue and groove boards with a shiplap profile. tongue and groove board is used to form the floor and roof.
£699.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

Mercia 10 x 6 Maine Summerhouse, Brown
£1,149.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Mercia 12 x 6ft Maine Pent Summerhouse With Side Shed, Brown
£1,483.56
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia 18 x 6ft Maine Pent Summerhouse With Patio Area, Brown
£1,693.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia Traditional Timber Summerhouse - 7 x 5ft
£589.00
Compare 9 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
12 x 8 Mercia Helios Summerhouse
£1,595.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery