3x6 Wooden Garden Shed Bike Storage Overlap Double Door Pent 3ft 6ft

Mercia Overlap Pent Bike Store - 3 x 6ft, Brown

3x6 Wooden Garden Shed Bike Storage Overlap Double Door Pent 3ft 6ft

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£286.91
Free Delivery

Mercia Overlap Pent Bike Store - 6 x 3ft

1-3 working days
£289.00
Delivery from £4.00
3x6 Wooden Garden Shed Bike Storage Overlap Double Door Pent 3ft 6ft

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square / Item Width (Interior): 185 cm / Fixings Supplied: Yes / Colour: Brown / Roof Material: Particle Board / Manufacturer Warranty: 10 Years / Cladding Type: Overlap / Item Height: 122 cm / Style: Traditional / Number of Doors: 2 / Frame Material: Wood / Wall Thickness: 0.8 cm / Features: Manufactured in the UK, PEFC Certified, Solid Sheet Board Floor & Roof, 8mm Overlap Cladding, Mineral Roofing Felt Included, Lockable, Durable, Easy Assembly, Paintable, Stainable, 10 Year Anti Rot Guarantee / Item Width: 195 cm / Construction: Prefabricated / Material: Wood / Item Depth: 98 cm / Item Height (Interior): 113 cm / Type: Garden Shed / Assembly Required: Yes / Floor Material: Plywood / Door Height: 112 cm / Roof Shape: Pent / Door Width: 106 cm / Roof Thickness: 0.8 cm / Item Depth (Interior): 87 cm / Door Type: Double / Item Weight: 84 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£286.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Mercia 8 x 6ft Overlap Pent Shed - Size: 6 x 8ft - Brown - Wilko
£451.00
Compare 2 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Mercia Wooden 4 x 6ft Overlap Pent Bike Store
£317.71
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia Overlap Pent Mower Store - 5 x 3ft
£256.12
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia Overlap Pent Garden Storage 6X2 Ft (H)1960mm (W)1810mm
£311.00
Compare 3 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
7 x 5 Mercia Overlap Pent Shed
£440.87
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery