Mercury Essential 4 Gang Extension Lead 2m

Mercury 4 Socket Extension Lead with Surge Protection 2 Metre Cable, 4 Way Power Strip UK Plug, Safe Fused Surge Protected Extension Lead for Home Office Electrical Devices White

Mercury Essential 4 Gang Extension Lead 2m

Cheapest Price
8 days
£7.99
Delivery from £2.99

Mercury 4 Socket Extension Lead with Surge Protection 2 Metre Cable, 4 Way Power Strip UK Plug, Safe Fused Surge Protected Extension Lead for Home Office Electrical Devices White

In stock
£8.55
Delivery from £3.50

Mercury 4 Socket Extension Lead with Surge Protection 2 Metre Cable, 4 Way Power Strip UK Plug, Safe Fused Surge Protected Extension Lead for Home Office Electrical Devices White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

AVSL 4 Gang Extension Lead With Surge Protection, 2 Metre Cable

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Mercury 4 Socket Extension Lead with Surge Protection 2 Metre Cable, 4 Way Power Strip UK Plug, Safe Fused Surge Protected Extension Lead for Home Office Electrical Devices White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Mercury 4 Socket Extension Lead with Surge Protection 2 Metre Cable, 4 Way Power Strip UK Plug, Safe Fused Surge Protected Extension Lead for Home Office Electrical Devices White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Mercury 4 Socket Extension Lead with Surge Protection 2 Metre Cable, 4 Way Power Strip UK Plug, Safe Fused Surge Protected Extension Lead for Home Office Electrical Devices White

£11.25
Delivery from £4.49

Mercury 4 Socket Extension Lead with Surge Protection 2 Metre Cable, 4 Way Power Strip UK Plug, Safe Fused Surge Protected Extension Lead for Home Office Electrical Devices White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.30
Free Delivery

Mercury 4 Socket Extension Lead with Surge Protection 2 Metre Cable, 4 Way Power Strip UK Plug, Safe Fused Surge Protected Extension Lead for Home Office Electrical Devices White

In stock
£14.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Mercury Essential 4 Gang Extension Lead 2m

Cheapest offer

The Mercury Extension Lead features four UK plug sockets (type G) and is fitted with a UK plug. Built-in surge protection ensures your electronic equipment is protected against power surges and spikes. The extension lead has rear keyholes which enable it to be easily mounted to any wall. Offering a length of 2 metres the Mercury extension lead provides additional sockets and allows you to power electronic equipment that is positioned away from the mains socket.
£7.99
8 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Mercury 4 Gang Extension Lead 5.0 Metre Black UK 13 Amp Rated 4 Socket Extensio
£15.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercury 429.651UK 4 Gang Trailing Socket Black
Free Delivery
Mercury 430.835UK 4 Gang Trailing Socket Black 5m Lead
£19.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercury Essential 4 Gang Extension Lead 1m
£4.50
Compare 6 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99