Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab Speed 2 Anthracite for Men in Nylon - Size 41 - Grey Grey 41

Used Offers from

Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab Speed 2 Anthracite for Men in Nylon - Size 41 - Grey Grey 41

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£97.52
Delivery from £11.99

MERRELL Moab Speed 2 - Men - - size 7- model 2026 7

4-5 working days
£115.00
Delivery from £16.99

Merrell Moab Speed 2 Shoes Dark Grey Greenish - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£121.32
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell - Moab Speed 2 - Multisport shoes size 41, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.95
Free Delivery

Merrell J00003608 Moab Speed 2 Colour: ANTHRACITE, Size: 7

Unknown
£125.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Walking Shoes 7

3 to 5 days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Moab Speed 2 Vent Trainer - Grey - Size 7

2-4 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Merrell - Moab Speed 2 in Grey

3-5 working days
£125.00

Similar products

Merrell - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - Speed Strike 2 Gtx Black for Men in Leather - Size 46 Black 46
£84.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab 3 Turmeric W for Women in Nylon - Size 37 - Beige Beige 37
£94.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab 3 Turmeric W for Women in Nylon - Size 37.5 - Beige Beige 37.5
£94.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab 3 Turmeric W for Women in Nylon - Size 38 - Beige Beige 38
£94.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab 3 Turmeric W for Women in Nylon - Size 39 - Beige Beige 39
£94.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab Speed 2 Anthracite for Men in Nylon - Size 41 - Grey Grey 41

Cheapest offer

The Moab Speed 2 Anthracite is a day hiking shoe for men from Merrell.Designed for day hiking, this low-cut shoe provides optimal support thanks to its classic lacing system, which is simple and effective for a precise fit. Its ripstop nylon and TPU upper guarantees strength and durability, while the breathable recycled mesh lining ensures good moisture wicking to keep your feet dry.The Vibram TC5+ exterior flange offers exceptional grip on all terrains thanks to its formulation specially developed for Merrell. The integrated FlexPlate technology provides optimal stability and protection by combining rigidity and flexibility in strategic areas, for enhanced comfort and security when walking.The removable removable insole made from 50% recycled EVA provides comfortable support and excellent shock absorption, while the use of recycled materials for the laces, canvas and mesh helps reduce environmental impact. Finally, the technology naturally CLEANSPORT NXT limits unpleasant odours to ke
£97.52
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk