Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab Speed 2 Anthracite for Men in Nylon - Size 44.5 - Grey Grey 44.5

Merrell Men's Hiking Shoes 10 (44.5) Grey

Used Offers from

Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab Speed 2 Anthracite for Men in Nylon - Size 44.5 - Grey Grey 44.5

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£97.52
Delivery from £11.99

Merrell Men's Hiking Shoes 10 (44.5) Grey

3-7 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £4.99

MERRELL Moab Speed 2 - Men - - size 10- model 2026 10

4-5 working days
£115.00
Delivery from £16.99

Merrell Moab Speed 2 Shoes Dark Grey Greenish - 44.5

Delivery in 4 days
£121.32
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell - Moab Speed 2 - Multisport shoes size 44,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.95
Free Delivery

Merrell J00003608 Moab Speed 2 Colour: ANTHRACITE, Size: 10

Unknown
£125.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Men's Moab Speed 2 Walking Shoes 10

3 to 5 days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Moab Speed 2 Vent Trainer - Grey - Size 10

2-4 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Merrell - Moab Speed 2 in Grey

3-5 working days
£125.00

Similar products

(Black, UK 8) Merrell Thermo Akita Mid Waterproof Mens Walking Hiking Ankle Boots
£102.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Goretex Hiking Boots Brown EU 41 Men
£91.98
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Jungle Moc Hiking Shoes Brown Black - 43
£108.32
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Jungle Moc Hiking Shoes Black Grey - 41.5
£108.32
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Black Grey, 10.5 UK
£83.96
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell - Hiking day shoes - Moab Speed 2 Anthracite for Men in Nylon - Size 44.5 - Grey Grey 44.5

Cheapest offer

The Moab Speed 2 Anthracite is a day hiking shoe for men from Merrell.Designed for day hiking, this low-cut shoe provides optimal support thanks to its classic lacing system, which is simple and effective for a precise fit. Its ripstop nylon and TPU upper guarantees strength and durability, while the breathable recycled mesh lining ensures good moisture wicking to keep your feet dry.The Vibram TC5+ exterior flange offers exceptional grip on all terrains thanks to its formulation specially developed for Merrell. The integrated FlexPlate technology provides optimal stability and protection by combining rigidity and flexibility in strategic areas, for enhanced comfort and security when walking.The removable removable insole made from 50% recycled EVA provides comfortable support and excellent shock absorption, while the use of recycled materials for the laces, canvas and mesh helps reduce environmental impact. Finally, the technology naturally CLEANSPORT NXT limits unpleasant odours to ke
£97.52
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk