Merrell - Approach shoes - Maipo 3 Aerosport Black for Men - Size 44 Black 44

Merrell Maipo 3 Aerosport Hiking Shoes Black EU 44 Men

Save on used deals -5 %
Used Offers from £61.99

Merrell - Approach shoes - Maipo 3 Aerosport Black for Men - Size 44 Black 44

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£65.50
Delivery from £11.99

Merrell Maipo 3 Aerosport Men's,Black 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£82.15
Delivery from £12.99

Merrell Maipo 3 Aerosport Men's,Black 9.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Maipo 3 Aerosport Shoes Pure Black - 44

Delivery in 4 days
£90.99
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell Maipo 3 Aerosport Men's,Black 9.5 UK

In stock
£104.83
Delivery from £1.00

Merrell Maipo 3 Aerosport Men's,Black 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Maipo 3 Aerosport Men's,Black 9.5 UK

In stock
£172.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Merrell Maipo 3 Aerosport Women's,Poplar 4.5 UK
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Maipo 3 Aerosport Hiking Shoes Black EU 41 1/2 Man
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Maipo 3 Aerosport Women's,Poplar 5.5 UK
£65.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell - Maipo 3 Aerosport Wmn Poplar - 39 - Hiking sandals
£65.50
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell Maipo 3 Aerosport Hiking Shoes Black EU 43 Man
£61.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell - Approach shoes - Maipo 3 Aerosport Black for Men - Size 44 Black 44

Cheapest offer

The Maipo 3 Aerosport Black is a men's approach walking shoe from the brand Merrell.Designed to provide excellent support during your hikes on the paths, it features a classic lacing system with 100% recycled laces, ensuring a customised and durable fit. Its low-top synthetic and mesh upper ensures good breathability and lightness.This shoe incorporates technology Air Cushion, a shock-absorbing capsule placed under the heel that absorbs shocks and reduces pressure with every step for optimal comfort over time. Durable EVA foam provides comfortable support and excellent shock absorption.Its durable rubber exterior flange provides good grip and durability on different terrains, ideal for technical approaches. The breathable mesh lining, also 100% recycled, helps keep your feet dry and comfortable throughout your adventures.
£65.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.