Merrell - Approach shoes - Maipo 3 Aerosport Poplar W for Women - Size 39 - Beige Beige 39

Merrell - Maipo 3 Aerosport Wmn Poplar - 39 - Hiking sandals

Used Offers from

Merrell - Approach shoes - Maipo 3 Aerosport Poplar W for Women - Size 39 - Beige Beige 39

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£65.50
Delivery from £11.99

Merrell - Maipo 3 Aerosport Wmn Poplar - 39 - Hiking sandals

4 to 5 working days
£65.91
Delivery from £19.99

MERRELL Maipo 3 Aerosport W - Women - - size 6- model 2026 6

4-5 working days
£82.00
Delivery from £16.99

Merrell Maipo 3 Aerosport Women's,Poplar 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£82.15
Delivery from £12.99

Merrell Maipo 3 Aerosport Women's,Poplar 6 UK

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

Merrell Maipo 3 Aerosport Women's,Poplar 6 UK

In stock
£94.75
Delivery from £19.90

Merrell Maipo 3 Aerosport Women's,Poplar 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Merrell Maipo 3 Aerosport Women's,Poplar 4.5 UK
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Maipo 3 Aerosport Hiking Shoes Black EU 41 1/2 Man
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Maipo 3 Aerosport Women's,Poplar 5.5 UK
£65.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell Maipo 3 Aerosport Hiking Shoes Black EU 44 Men
£65.50
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell Maipo 3 Aerosport Hiking Shoes Black EU 43 Man
£61.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell - Approach shoes - Maipo 3 Aerosport Poplar W for Women - Size 39 - Beige Beige 39

Cheapest offer

The Maipo 3 Aerosport Poplar W is a women's approach walking shoe from the brand Merrell.Designed to accompany you on your adventures across varied terrain, it features a classic lacing system that offers a customised and secure fit. Its low-top synthetic and mesh upper ensures good breathability while maintaining a light weight for optimal ease of movement.Thanks to its durable EVAfoam, this shoe guarantees excellent cushioning and comfortable support, while the durable rubber sole ensures reliable grip on different types of surfaces. The technology Air Cushion integrated into the heel effectively absorbs shocks, reducing pressure with every step for prolonged comfort.The laces are made from recycled materials, as is the breathable mesh lining, demonstrating a commitment to more responsible manufacturing. The Maipo 3 Aerosport Poplar W is therefore ideal for those looking for a technical, comfortable and Versatile shoe for their approach walks.
£65.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk