Merrell Women's Speed Strike 2 GTX Hiking Shoes 8

Merrell Women's Hiking Shoes Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEX Size 8

Merrell Women's Speed Strike 2 GTX Hiking Shoes 8

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Women's Speed Strike 2 GTX Hiking Shoes 8

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£95.00
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEX shoes light grey turquoise Women - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£116.74
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell - Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEX® in Green

3-5 working days
£125.00

Similar products

Merrell Women's Kahuna III Walking Sandal, Classic Taupe, 6
£69.30
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Jungle Moc Women's,Midnight 6.5 UK
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Merrell - Jungle Moc in Black
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Merrell Women's Kahuna III Walking Sandal, Classic Taupe, 5
£69.30
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Jungle Moc - Shoes - Women's Midnight 42
£72.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Women's Speed Strike 2 GTX Hiking Shoes 8

Cheapest offer

Built with a GORE-TEX membrane, this hiking shoe offers full waterproof protection while maintaining a lightweight, athletic feel for those faster-paced pursuits. Made with sustainability in mind, it's packed with eco-friendly materials, from 100% recycled laces, webbing, and mesh lining to a 50% recycled removable EVA footbed. Beneath it all, a Merrell sticky rubber outsole delivers powerful traction so you can navigate challenging terrain with ease. Experience premium protection, enhanced speed, and unbeatable grip with the Speed Strike 2 GTX-the ultimate hiking companion for the adventurous spirit. • GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance • Waterproof synthetic leather and ripstop upper • 100% recycled laces and webbing • Padded collar • Bellows tongue keeps out debris • Protective and abrasion-resistant synthetic heel and toe cap • Heel loop for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility • 100% recycled webbing • 100% recycled breat
£95.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk