Merrell - Women's Moab Speed 2 Mid GTX - Walking boots size 38, grey

Merrell Moab Speed 2 GTX Hiking Boots Womens 5 (38) Grey

Merrell - Women's Moab Speed 2 Mid GTX - Walking boots size 38, grey

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£124.76
Free Delivery

Merrell - Moab Speed 2 Mid GORE-TEX® in Grey

3-5 working days
£160.00
Merrell - Women's Moab Speed 2 Mid GTX - Walking boots size 38, grey

Cheapest offer

Merrell - Women's Moab Speed 2 Mid GTX - Walking boots. Categorisation: A/B - high-cut walking boots|Type: high ankle|Material type: synthetic|Membrane: yes|Closure: lacing|Sole: Vibram TC5+|Midsole: FloatPro|Footbed: removable insole|Footbed: polyurethane|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Fit: normal foot|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: protective toecap|Type: High ankle|Categorisation: A/B
£124.76
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

MERRELL Moab Speed 2 - Men - Black - size 9- model 2026 9
£86.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell Walking Boots MOAB SPEED 2 SPORT in Purple 7.5
£79.80
Compare 3 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Gore-Tex Trainers in Brown & Black UK 7 (EU 41)
£99.99
Compare 8 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Free Delivery