Met Vinci Mips Helmet Black M M Black Matt

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£72.99
Delivery from £4.99

MET Vinci MIPS Helmet Black, Size M

2 to 5 business days
£82.08
Delivery from £9.54

MET - Vinci MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In Black Size Medium (56-58 cm)

In stock
£84.34
Free Delivery
Met Vinci Mips Helmet Black M M Black Matt

Cheapest offer

MET Vinci MIPS Road Helmet: Pro-Level Performance and Advanced SafetyDiscover the perfect fusion of high-performance design, exceptional comfort, and state-of-the-art safety with the MET Vinci MIPS road helmet. Inspired by our award-winning professional cycling helmets, the Vinci delivers a remarkably safe, comfortable, and well-ventilated experience for every ambitious rider. Whether you are conquering mountain passes on a road bike or exploring rugged trails on a gravel adventure, this adult helmet is engineered to exceed your expectations.The Vinci MIPS is designed to offer a significant performance advantage. Its sleek, modern profile is a testament to our commitment to aerodynamics and aesthetics, ensuring you look and feel fast. But its true strength lies in the advanced safety and comfort technologies packed within its streamlined form.Key Benefits:* Advanced Rotational Impact Protection: At the core of the Vinci's safety is the MIPS-C2® Brain Protection System. This low-frictio
£72.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Met Vinci Mips Helmet Blue L L Matt Navy
£72.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Met Vinci Mips Helmet White M M White / Silver Brilliant
£72.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
MET Vinci MIPS Helmet light green black - M
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
MET Vinci MIPS Helmet light green black - S
£72.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Met Vinci Mips Helmet White L L White / Silver Brilliant
£72.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99