Met Vinci Mips Helmet Red M M Red Metal Glossy

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£72.99
Delivery from £4.99

MET - Vinci MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In Metallic Red Size Medium (56-58 cm)

In stock
£85.14
Free Delivery

MET Vinci MIPS Helmet Glossy Metallic Red - M

Delivery in 4 days
£87.84
Delivery from £4.99

MET Vinci MIPS Red Helmet, Size M (56-58 cm)

2 to 5 business days
£97.41
Delivery from £9.54
Met Vinci Mips Helmet Red M M Red Metal Glossy

Cheapest offer

MET Vinci MIPS Road Helmet: Pro-Level Performance and Advanced SafetyDiscover the perfect fusion of high-performance design, exceptional comfort, and state-of-the-art safety with the MET Vinci MIPS road helmet. Inspired by our award-winning professional cycling helmets, the Vinci delivers a remarkably safe, comfortable, and well-ventilated experience for every ambitious rider. Whether you are conquering mountain passes on a road bike or exploring rugged trails on a gravel adventure, this adult helmet is engineered to exceed your expectations.The Vinci MIPS is designed to offer a significant performance advantage. Its sleek, modern profile is a testament to our commitment to aerodynamics and aesthetics, ensuring you look and feel fast. But its true strength lies in the advanced safety and comfort technologies packed within its streamlined form.Key Benefits:* Advanced Rotational Impact Protection: At the core of the Vinci's safety is the MIPS-C2® Brain Protection System. This low-frictio
£72.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Met Vinci Mips Helmet Blue L L Matt Navy
£72.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Met Vinci Mips Helmet White M M White / Silver Brilliant
£72.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
MET Vinci MIPS Helmet light green black - M
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
MET Vinci MIPS Helmet light green black - S
£72.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Met Vinci Mips Helmet White L L White / Silver Brilliant
£72.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99