Metabo 625549000 18v LiHD 10.0Ah Li-Ion Battery

METABO 18V LIHD 10.0Ah 18v Li-HD battery 10.0Ah

5.0 (7)

Metabo 625549000 18v LiHD 10.0Ah Li-Ion Battery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.94
Free Delivery

Metabo 18V LiHD 10.0Ah Battery 625549000

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.00
Free Delivery

Metabo 625549000 18V LiHD 10.0Ah Battery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.97
Free Delivery

Metabo 625549000 18V LiHD 10.0Ah Battery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.98
Free Delivery

Metabo 625549000 18V LiHD 10.0Ah Battery

£175.99
Free Delivery

Metabo Lihd Battery Pack 18V 10Ah Lihd Cas Compatible Air Cooled 625549000

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Metabo 625549000 18V LiHD 10.0Ah Battery Pack of 2

£345.97
Free Delivery

Metabo 625549000 18V LiHD 10.0Ah Battery Pack of 2

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£345.98
Free Delivery

Metabo 625549000 18V LiHD 10.0Ah Battery Pack of 2

£345.99
Free Delivery
Metabo 625549000 18v LiHD 10.0Ah Li-Ion Battery

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Voltage: 18v / Model: 625549000
£151.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

METABO 18V LIHD 8.0Ah 18v Li-ion battery 8.0Ah
£117.30
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo Basic Set 12-36V 2 x 5.2Ah Battery with ASC 145 Charger 685051380
£192.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 18V 5.5Ah LiHD Battery 625368000
£72.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Metabo Battery Pack with Safety Bracket LiHD 18 V - 5.5 Ah - 62499000
£118.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

7 Ratings
5 stars
7
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.fr Kunde

Really good battery life 😋

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

Very good battery, Metabo is one of the best premium brands.

via trustami

Manomano.de Kunde

Very good power...

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Very quick delivery. Would order again.

via trustami