Metabo 18V LiHD 4.0Ah Battery Pack - Lithium-Ion

4.5 (20)

Metabo 18V LiHD 4.0Ah Battery Pack - Lithium-Ion

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Metabo 625367000 18v LiHD 4.0Ah Compact Battery

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.16
Free Delivery

Metabo (625367000) LiHD Battery Pack, 18V / 4.0Ah

Unknown
£59.94
Free Delivery

Metabo 18V LIHD Li-Power 4.0Ah Battery 625367000

£60.60
Free Delivery

Metabo 625367000 Slide Battery Pack 18V 4.0Ah LiHD

Unknown
£62.11

Metabo (625367000) LiHD Battery Pack, 18V / 4.0Ah

In stock
£64.95
Free Delivery

METABO 18V 4.0AH LIHD BATTERY PACK - 625367000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

Metabo 18v CAS 4AH Slide Battery Pack Compact LiHD Ultra M Technology 625367000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

Metabo Slide Battery Pack 18V 4.0Ah LiHD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Metabo 18V LiHD 4.0Ah Battery Pack - Lithium-Ion

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Battery Capacity: 4 Ah / Voltage: 18 V / Model: 625367000 / Colour: Black
£44.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

METABO 18V LIHD 8.0Ah 18v Li-ion battery 8.0Ah
£117.30
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo Basic Set 12-36V 2 x 5.2Ah Battery with ASC 145 Charger 685051380
£192.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 18V 5.5Ah LiHD Battery 625368000
£72.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Metabo Battery Pack with Safety Bracket LiHD 18 V - 5.5 Ah - 62499000
£118.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

20 Ratings
5 stars
16
4 stars
1
3 stars
1
2 stars
0
1 star
2
Amazon.it Kunde

Metabo — a guarantee.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

I don't give it stars because the price is very high for how quickly it discharges, but it's a good battery and the drill is expensive; still, it's 10/10.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Been using Metabo 18v cordless for years with the original lithium batteries needed an extra spare and this development is lighter and more compact hope it lasts as well as the originals

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Brill thank

via trustami