Metabo 635424000 Fleece Vacuum Filter Bags 20/30 Litres Pack Of 5 Mpt635424

METABO 5 FLEECE FILTER BAGS 20/30 LITRES

Used Offers from

Metabo 635424000 Fleece Vacuum Filter Bags 20/30 Litres Pack Of 5 Mpt635424

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Metabo 635424000 20/30L Fleece Filter Bags x5 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.35
Delivery from £5.95

METABO AS / ASA FLEECE BAG (pkt of 5) AS/ASA fleece dust bags

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Delivery from £4.95

Metabo Fleece Filter Bags 20/30 Litres (Pack Of 5) 635424000

3-5 working days
£25.52
Free Delivery

Metabo Fleece filter bags 5 pcs ideal for fine dust tasks

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.89
Delivery from £3.50

Metabo 635424000 Fleece filter bags 5 pcs ideal for fine dust tasks

Unknown
£26.87

Metabo 20/30L Fleece Filter Bag Pack of 5 635424000

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

METABO 5 FLEECE FILTER BAGS 20/30 LITRES

Unknown
£29.44
Free Delivery

METABO 5 FLEECE FILTER BAGS 20/30 LITRES

In stock
£29.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Metabo 630343000 5 Fleece filter bags - 25/35 l
£24.95
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 630173000 vacuum accessory/supply Dust bag Drum vacuum
£16.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 631665000 5 Fleece filter bags - 32 l, ASA 1202, ASA 32L
£21.59
4.32 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 631629000 5 Fleece filter bags - 20 l, AS 1200, ASA 1201, AS 20L
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Metabo 635424000 Fleece Vacuum Filter Bags 20/30 Litres Pack Of 5 Mpt635424

Cheapest offer

Metabo Fleece Filter Bags are better and easier to open out than paper ones. Well suited for applications where small amounts of fine dust are generated (e.g. grinding and removal of paint and lacquer coatings or short drilling jobs with small diameters). Ideal for use with wood processing machines, such as routers, planer thicknessers, small random orbital sanders, etc.Suitable for: AS 20 L PC / AS 20 M PC / ASA 25 L PC / ASA 30 L PC / ASA 30 M PC.
£19.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)