Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602074850
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.00
Free Delivery
metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC (602074850) Cordless vacuum cleaner without battery pack, without charger
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£359.99
Free Delivery
Metabo 602074850 As 36-18 M 30 Pc Cc 18V Cordless M- Class 30L Wet & Dry Vacuum Dust Extractor Bare Unit
1-3 working days
£366.94
Free Delivery
Metabo 602074850 AS 36-18 M 30 PC CC Cordless M-Class Vaccuum Body Only
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£369.95
Free Delivery
metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC (602074850) Cordless vacuum cleaner without battery pack, without charger
In stock
£372.00
Delivery from £6.95
metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC (602074850) Cordless vacuum cleaner without battery pack, without charger
In stock
£379.00
Free Delivery
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC 18V M-Class Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602074850
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£415.00
Free Delivery
Product Information
Logistics data
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
Packaging content
| Crevice tool | Yes |
| Battery included | No |
| Wet/dry floor nozzle | Yes |
Weight & dimensions
| Weight | 10.3 kg |
Power
| Battery voltage | 18 V |
| Power source | Battery |
Performance
| Hose diameter | 3.2 cm |
| Hose length | 3.2 m |
| Filter surface | 3500 cm² |
| Vacuum | 14 kPa |
| Capacity | 30 L |
Features
| Control type | Buttons |
| Product colour | Black, Green, Red |
| Dust class | M |
| Filter material | Fleece |
| Cleaning type | Dry&wet |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
Similar products
Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC H-Class Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only - 602075850 [EEK: A]
£449.98
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 602071850 As 36-18 L 20 Pc Cordless L-Class Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit Mptas3618L20
£171.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC 18V M-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger
£492.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 601716850 36Cm Deck Lawn Mower Cordless 18V Bare Unit Rm 36-18 Ltx Bl 36
£204.95
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Aokicase Lithium Ion Replacement Battery for Metabo HPT 18V~36V / 3.0Ah,MTB18B,BS18LT,SB18LT,SSW18L Metabo 18V Cordless Power Tools(3000mAh)2 Pack
£73.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery