Metabo Ds 125 M Bench Grinder 2000W 240V 604125000

Metabo Bench Grinder DS 125 M – 2000W, 125 mm wheel, 240V

Metabo Ds 125 M Bench Grinder 2000W 240V 604125000

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£69.54
Free Delivery

Metabo Bench Grinder Sander 200W 125mm Twin Polisher Grinding Machine DS 125 M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.97
Free Delivery

Metabo 604125000 Ds 125 M Bench Angle Grinder 2000W 240V Mptds125M

1-3 working days
£73.24
Delivery from £6.00

Metabo DS 125 M Bench Grinder 200W 240V

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.00
Free Delivery

Metabo DS 125 M Bench Grinder 2000W 240V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

Metabo DS 125 M Bench Grinder 2000W 240V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

METABO. BENCH GRINDER DS 125 M

2-3 days
£84.76
Free Delivery

Metabo DS 125 M Bench Grinder 2000W - Precision Grinding Power

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.13
Free Delivery

Metabo 604125000 DS 125 M Bench Angle Grinder 2000W 240V MPTDS125M

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Metabo 604220000 BS 200 Plus Combo Bench Grinder 600W 240V for Wood and Metal Projects
£220.57
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £49.90
METABO 8in. BENCH GRINDER DS 200 PLUS 200mm, 240v - 604200000
£189.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo Ds 150 M Bench Grinder 370W 240V Multi Colour (One Size)
£136.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
UTTASU 6pcs Carbon Brush for Metabo 316055220 For WEP 15-150 Angle Grinder Carbon Brush
£6.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
For Metabo Grinder Replacement Parts Set of Four Carbon Brushes for Models W8 and WE Series PN 316046800
£7.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Metabo Ds 125 M Bench Grinder 2000W 240V 604125000

Cheapest offer

The Metabo DS 125 M Bench Grinder is suitable for sharpening grinding and deburring tasks. Fitted with a low-noise low-vibration maintenance-free induction motor. The workpiece support is easy to adjust without the need for additional tools. Vibration-dampening rubber feet provide safe support and the large spark protection guards protect your eyes.Supplied with: 2 x Regular Aluminium Oxide Grinding Discs 36 P and 60 N 2 x Spark Protection Glasses and 1 x Work Piece Support.Specifications:Input Power: 200W.No Load Speed: 2 980/min.Grinding Wheels (Ø x thickness x bore): 125 x 20 x 20mm.Breakdown Torque: 1.1Nm.Cable Length: 1.8m.Weight: 6.7kg.PTDMPTDS125M
£69.54
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com