Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I 18V Brushless 3 Speed Drill/Driver Body Only 603184840

Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q Cordless Drill 18V brushless w/o Battery

Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I 18V Brushless 3 Speed Drill/Driver Body Only 603184840

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.00
Free Delivery

Metabo 603184840 BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q Cordless Drill 18V brushless w/o...

Unknown
£372.00
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I 18V Brushless 3 Speed Drill/Driver Body Only 603184840

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Type: Drill Driver / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / Power Source: Battery / Motor Type: Brushless / Voltage: 18 V / Model: BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I / Features: Heavy Duty / Set Includes: Case
£230.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I Cordless Drill 18V no Battery
£318.62
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Metabo Cordless Drill 18V Li-ion lightweight compact quick change
£158.40
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Metabo 602358850 BS 18 LTX BL I Cordless Drill 18V w/o Battery/charger
£233.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00