Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I 18V Brushless 3 Speed Drill/Driver Body Only 603184840

METABO BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I CORDLESS DRILL DRIVER, 18v BODY ONLY - 603184840

Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I 18V Brushless 3 Speed Drill/Driver Body Only 603184840

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.00
Free Delivery

Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I 18V Brushless Drill/Driver 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£296.00
Free Delivery

Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I 18V Brushless Drill/Driver 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger

£310.00
Free Delivery

Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q Cordless Drill 18V brushless w/o Battery

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.95
Free Delivery

Metabo 603184840 BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q Cordless Drill 18V brushless w/o...

Unknown
£372.00

Similar products

metabo metabo BS 18 LTX BL I 602358850 Cordless Drill Driver 18 V Without Battery
£191.01
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.84
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I Metal (603180840) Cordless Drill Driver, Body only with case
£299.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 613155850 BS 18 L BL Cordless Drill 18V Li-ion brushless co...
£191.59
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
metabo Cordless Drill BS 18 L - 18 V, 60 Nm Torque, 13 mm Keyless Drill Chuck, 2-Speed Gearbox - LED Light, Bit Depot, Belt Hook, Compact, Powerful - Includes 2 Batteries, Charger, metaBOX
£165.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I 18V Brushless 3 Speed Drill/Driver Body Only 603184840

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Type: Drill Driver / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / Power Source: Battery / Motor Type: Brushless / Voltage: 18 V / Model: BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I / Features: Heavy Duty / Set Includes: Case
£230.00
ebay.co.uk