Metabo BSA 18-1000 light 1000 lm LED versatile hanging lamp

Metabo BSA 18-1000 18v Cordless Construction Spotlight Body Only

Used Offers from

Metabo BSA 18-1000 light 1000 lm LED versatile hanging lamp

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.81
Free Delivery

Metabo BSA 18-1000 Cordless Site Light 1000Lm, 18v Body Only - 601508850 NEW 24

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.95
Free Delivery

Metabo 601508850 BSA 18-1000 light 1000 lm LED versatile hanging lamp

Unknown
£85.20

Similar products

Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850) Cordless site Lights, Body only
£124.74
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 Duo-S (601507850) Cordless site Lights, Body only
£177.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo BSA 18-1000 Cordless Site Light 1000Lm, 18v Body Only - 601508850
£72.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo BSA 18-1000 light 1000 lm LED versatile hanging lamp

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Li-Ion / Power Source: Battery / UPC: 4061792266568 / MPN: 601508850 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12080731913 / Item Length: 16.700 / ProductTitle: Metabo BSA 18-1000 Cordless Light 1000Lm 18v Body Only - 601508850 24 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Metabo / Lumens: 1000 lm / Type: Industrial light / EAN: 4061792266568 / GTIN: 4061792266568 / Voltage: 18 V / Item Height: 7.200 / Cord Type: Cordless / Item Width: 8.800 / Lighting Technology: LED
£75.81
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.