Metabo FSX 200 125mm Intec Random Orbital Sander 240v

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.66
Delivery from £5.95

Metabo 609225590 Fsx-200 Intec Palm Disc Sander 125Mm 240W 240V

3-5 working days
£49.19
Free Delivery

Metabo 609225590 Fsx-200 Intec Palm Disc Sander 125mm 240W 240V Mptfsx200

1-3 working days
£52.41
Delivery from £6.00

Metabo FSX-200 125mm Intec Palm Disc Sander 240W 240V, Green

3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

Metabo FSX-200 Intec Palm Disc Sander 125mm 240W 240V MPTFSX200

2-3 days
£57.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Metabo FSX200 240V Intec Palm Disc Sander
£38.00
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo FSX 200 125mm Intec Random Orbital Sander 240v
£40.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Metabo 625602000 Folding Filter for 6.25601 for FMS/FSR/FSX 200 Intec
Delivery from £4.49
Metabo 625658000 Perforated Velcro-Faced Base for Fs x 200, Green
£21.55
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
625658000 Bracking pad 122mm FSX 200 Intec Mounting: METABO only
£37.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Metabo FSX 200 125mm Intec Random Orbital Sander 240v

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Corded Electric / Item Diameter: 110V / UPC: 4007430169655 / MPN: 609225500 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 712349360 / ProductTitle: Metabo Fsx-200 125mm Intec Palm Disc Sander 240w 240v / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Colour: Green / Brand: Metabo / Type: Random Orbit Sander / EAN: 4007430169655 / GTIN: 4007430169655 / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 1.000 / Disc Diameter: 125mm / Model: 609225500
£40.66
ebay.co.uk