Metabo 609225590 FSX 200 Intec Random Orbital Sander with case (220-240 V / 50-60 Hz)

Metabo FSX200 240V Intec Palm Disc Sander

Metabo 609225590 FSX 200 Intec Random Orbital Sander with case (220-240 V / 50-60 Hz)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Metabo FSX-200 Intec Palm Disc Sander 125mm 240W 240V 609225590

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Metabo 609225590 FSX-200 125mm Intec Palm Disc Sander 240 Watt 240 Volt

2-3 days
£50.96
Free Delivery

Metabo 609225590 FSX 200 Intec Random Orbital Sander with case (220-240 V / 50-60 Hz)

In stock
£52.68
Free Delivery

Metabo 609225590 FSX 200 Intec Random Orbital Sander with case (220-240 V / 50-60 Hz)

In stock
£55.71
Free Delivery

Metabo 609225590 FSX 200 Intec Random Orbital Sander with case (220-240 V / 50-60 Hz)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£57.90
Free Delivery

Metabo 609225590 FSX 200 Intec Random Orbital Sander with case (220-240 V / 50-60 Hz)

In stock
£59.24
Free Delivery

Metabo 609225590 FSX 200 Intec Random Orbital Sander with case (220-240 V / 50-60 Hz)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.62
Free Delivery

Metabo 609225590 FSX 200 Intec Random Orbital Sander with case (220-240 V / 50-60 Hz)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Metabo FSX 200 125mm Intec Random Orbital Sander 240v
£40.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Metabo FSX 200 125mm Intec Random Orbital Sander 240v
£49.19
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
metabo Fsx-200 Intec Palm Disc Sander 125mm 240w 240v Metabo Multicolor
£78.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Metabo 609225590 FSX 200 Intec Random Orbital Sander with case (220-240 V / 50-60 Hz)

Cheapest offer

Light and handy machine for convenient one-hand operation Very good weight/performance ratio for low-fatigue working Grip area with non-slip soft-grip surface Dust-proof ball bearings for long service life of the machine Dust collector cartridge with filter for working without connecting to a vacuum cleaner, Weight: 2.866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
£38.00
amazon.co.uk