Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill With MetaBox 601713840

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£189.97
Free Delivery

Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Hammer Drill With Meta...

£189.98
Free Delivery

£189.99
Free Delivery

Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 (601713840) Cordless Combination Hammer in case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

In stock
£199.90
Free Delivery

Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 (601713840) Cordless Combination Hammer in case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

In stock
£199.95
Free Delivery

Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 (601713840) Cordless Combination Hammer in case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Metabo 601713840 Kh 18 Ltx Bl 24 18V Cordless Brushless Sds Plus Hammer Drill With Metabox

1-3 working days
£206.93
Free Delivery

Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill Body & Metabox 601713840

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.00
Free Delivery

Metabo KH18LTX BL 24 18V SDS Plus Drill With 1 x 2Ah Battery & Metabox

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q* TV00 Cordless Combi Hammer
£255.30
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q Set ISA (601714900) Cordless Combination Hammer, Body only with case
£329.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 SDS Plus Cordless Combination Hammer 18V
£139.74
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
metabo Cordless Combination Hammer KH 18 LTX BL 28 Q Set ISA - 18 V, 3 J Impact Energy - SDS-Plus, Brushless, Integrated Dust Extraction, Vibration Dampening, Quick-Change Drill Chuck - Includes
£624.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill With MetaBox 601713840

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / Speed: 1280 RPM / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery / Set Includes: Case / Auxiliary Handle: Yes / Colour: Green / Type: Rotary Hammer Drill / Number of Batteries: 0 / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Item Height: 60cm / Model: 601713840 / Features: Auxiliary Handle / Chuck Type: Keyless / Item Weight: 12kg
£189.97
ebay.co.uk