Metabo 18V 5.2Ah Li-Ion Battery (625028000)

Metabo Li-POWER 18v 5.2AH Battery CAS Compatible AIR COOL 18 V Battery 625028000

4.0 (11)

Metabo 18V 5.2Ah Li-Ion Battery (625028000)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Metabo LiPOWER battery pack 18 V - 5.2 Ah (625028000)

In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

Metabo 18V Li-ion LiPOWER 5.2Ah Battery Pack 625028000

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Metabo LiPOWER battery pack 18 V - 5.2 Ah (625028000)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.90
Free Delivery

Metabo Li-POWER 18v 5.2AH Battery CAS Compatible AIR COOL 18 V Battery 625028000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.96
Free Delivery

Metabo 625028000 Werkzeug-Rechargeable Battery 18V 5.2Ah Li-Ion

£64.95
Free Delivery

Metabo LiPOWER battery pack 18 V - 5.2 Ah (625028000)

In stock
£64.99
Delivery from £6.95

Metabo 625028000 5.2Ah Batt 18V Li-Ion Battery 5.2Ah

1-3 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £6.00

Metabo 18V Li-ion LiPOWER 5.2Ah Battery Pack 625028000

£67.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Metabo 18V 5.2Ah Li-Ion Battery (625028000)

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Battery Capacity: 5.2 Ah / Voltage: 18 V / Model: Metabo 625028000 / Colour: Black
£55.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Metabo 625591000 18V 4.0Ah Li-Ion Battery, 18 V, Green
£67.72
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
METABO 18V LIHD 8.0Ah 18v Li-ion battery 8.0Ah
£117.30
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo Basic Set 12-36V 2 x 5.2Ah Battery with ASC 145 Charger 685051380
£192.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METABO 18V LI-POWER 4.0AH 18v Li-ion battery 4.0Ah
£53.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 624975000 18V LiHDX Cas 8.0Ah Battery NEW 2024 Tabless
£129.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.0 out of 5 stars

11 Ratings
5 stars
6
4 stars
3
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
2
Amazon.fr Kunde

All good, exactly what I wanted and fast THANKS

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

The batteries are as described, nothing to complain about on that front. But the delivery was made to a Super U 5 km from my home! And I was at home all day. This is not the first time I’ve had this kind of trouble with UPS; their couriers are sometimes rather unscrupulous and prefer to deliver to a…

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

perfect

via trustami

Manomano.de Kunde

Hello, It is used on an angle grinder, the capacity is sufficient, for intensive use you'd need a second one.

via trustami