Metabo LiHDX Tabless CAS Battery Pack 18V 8Ah Ultra Long Runtime 4061792262218

Metabo 624975000 18V LiHDX Cas 8.0Ah Battery NEW 2024 Tabless

Metabo LiHDX Tabless CAS Battery Pack 18V 8Ah Ultra Long Runtime 4061792262218

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.16
Free Delivery

Metabo 18V LiHDX 8.0Ah Battery Tabless 624975000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.95
Free Delivery

Metabo 18V LiHDX 8.0Ah Battery Tabless 624975000

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Metabo Lihdx Tabless Cas Battery Pack 18V 8Ah Ultra Long Runtime

1-3 working days
£138.95
Free Delivery

metabo 624975000 LiHDX Battery Pack 18 V 8.0 Ah - High Performance Battery with Tabless Technology, Long Runtime, Fast Charging - Compatible with 18 V CAS Devices - Ideal for Extreme Applications

In stock
£149.95
Free Delivery

Metabo 8.0Ah LiHDX 18v Li-ion Tabless Battery Pack - 624975000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.95
Free Delivery

metabo 624975000 LiHDX Battery Pack 18 V 8.0 Ah - High Performance Battery with Tabless Technology, Long Runtime, Fast Charging - Compatible with 18 V CAS Devices - Ideal for Extreme Applications

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£170.72
Free Delivery

metabo 624975000 LiHDX Battery Pack 18 V 8.0 Ah - High Performance Battery with Tabless Technology, Long Runtime, Fast Charging - Compatible with 18 V CAS Devices - Ideal for Extreme Applications

In stock
£185.00
Free Delivery

metabo 624975000 LiHDX Battery Pack 18 V 8.0 Ah - High Performance Battery with Tabless Technology, Long Runtime, Fast Charging - Compatible with 18 V CAS Devices - Ideal for Extreme Applications

In stock
£189.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Metabo LiHDX Tabless CAS Battery Pack 18V 8Ah Ultra Long Runtime 4061792262218

Cheapest offer

Amperage (Ah): 8 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Type: Power Tools / Pack Qty.: 1 / Category: Metabo Batteries & Chargers / Voltage: 18V / Manufacturer Part Number: 624975000 / Amperage: 8.0Ah / Voltage (V): 18 / Battery Voltage (V): 18 / Width: 130mm / Weight: 0.958kg
£111.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Metabo Kgs 18 Ltx Bl 254mm 18V Brushless Mitre Saw X2 8Ah Battery + Fast Charger
£669.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Metabo 216mm 18V Brushless Mitre Saw 8Ah Tabless Battery Fast Charger Kgs 18 Ltx
£429.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Metabo 216mm 18V Brushless Mitre Saw X2 8Ah Tabless Battery + Charger Kgs 18 Ltx
£534.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Metabo Kgs 18 Ltx Bl 254mm 10 Inch Brushless Mitre Saw 18V 8Ah Battery + Charger
£604.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery