Metabo MetaBOX 145L Stackable Carry Case With Fixed For SB & BS Drills 626891000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.38
Free Delivery

Metabo MetaBOX 145L Stackable Carry Case With Fixed For SB & BS Drills 626891000

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.39
Free Delivery

METABO METABOX 145 L FOR BS LTX / SB LTX, 18V DRILLS - 626891000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.54
Free Delivery

Metabo MetaBOX 145L Stackable Carry Case With Fixed For SB & BS Drills 626891000

£32.59
Free Delivery

Metabo metaBOX 145 L for BS LTX/SB LTX, 18V (626891000) Dimensions: 496 x 296 x 145 mm, Case Volume: 14.1 l, Maximum Load Capacity: 125 kg

In stock
£34.85
Free Delivery

Metabo metaBOX 145 L for BS LTX/SB LTX, 18V (626891000) Dimensions: 496 x 296 x 145 mm, Case Volume: 14.1 l, Maximum Load Capacity: 125 kg

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

Metabo metaBOX 145 L for BS LTX/SB LTX, 18V (626891000) Dimensions: 496 x 296 x 145 mm, Case Volume: 14.1 l, Maximum Load Capacity: 125 kg

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Metabo metaBOX 145 L for BS LTX/SB LTX, 18V (626891000) Dimensions: 496 x 296 x 145 mm, Case Volume: 14.1 l, Maximum Load Capacity: 125 kg

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Metabo metaBOX 145 L for BS LTX/SB LTX, 18V (626891000) Dimensions: 496 x 296 x 145 mm, Case Volume: 14.1 l, Maximum Load Capacity: 125 kg

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£67.48
Delivery from £28.80
Metabo MetaBOX 145L Stackable Carry Case With Fixed For SB & BS Drills 626891000

Cheapest offer

Size: Medium / UPC: 4061792189515 / MPN: 626891000 / Material: ABS / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4049779318 / Item Length: 252 mm / ProductTitle: METABO METABO L FOR BS LTX / SB LTX 18V DRILLS - 626891000 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 15cm / Colour: Green / Brand: Metabo / Type: Tool Box / EAN: 4061792189515 / Number of Drawers: 1 / GTIN: 4061792189515 / Item Height: 63 mm / Model: 626891000 / Features: Stackable / Finish: Glossy / Number of Items: 1 / Item Weight: 0.41 kg / Item Width: 167 mm
£32.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Metabo metaBOX 145 L for SBE/KHE/UHE (626892000) Dimensions: 496 x 296 x 145 mm, Case Volume: 14.1 l, Maximum Load Capacity: 125 kg
£52.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 626884000 MetaBOX 145 L Stackable Empty Long Carry Case
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL 601054850 Cordless Jigsaw Without Battery & Charger
£105.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
METABO METABOX 145 L FOR SBE / KHE / UHE HAMMER DRILLS - 626892000
£39.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery