Metabo MT 18 LXT Brushless Multi-Tool - Quick Release - 613088850
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery
Metabo 613088850 MT 18 LTX Cordless Tool 18V no Battery
Unknown
£278.40
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613088850) Cordless Multi-Tool, Body only
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£401.22
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £119.00
Metabo 613021890 MT 18 LTX Cordless Multi-Tool Without Battery and Charger
£119.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 613021840 Mt 18 Ltx Multi-Tool 18V Bare Unit + Metabox Mptmt18Ltx
£136.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Similar products
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL 18V Brushless Multi Tool Body Only in Metabox 613088840
£130.48
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 613021840 Mt 18 Ltx Multi-Tool 18V Bare Unit + Metabox Mptmt18Ltx
£136.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Suitable for Metabo 18V lithium-ion battery power tool adapters DM MT BS18 20MTB-BS18MTB Bosch to Metabo adapter
£9.95
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £10.49
Metabo MT18LTX 18V Oscillating Multi Tool with 1 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger
£252.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery