Metabo 613021840 MT18LTX 18 V Li-Ion Cordless Multi-Tool Bare Unit with Case - Green

METABO MT18LTX BODY + ACC 18v Multi function tool

Metabo 613021840 MT18LTX 18 V Li-Ion Cordless Multi-Tool Bare Unit with Case - Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery

Metabo 613021840 MT18LTX 18 V Li-Ion Cordless Multi-Tool Bare Unit with Case - Green

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.00
Free Delivery

METABO MT18LTX BODY 18v Multi function tool

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.54
Free Delivery

Metabo MT18LTX 18V Cordless Oscillating Multi Tool With Meta-Box 613021840

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£138.00
Free Delivery

Metabo MT 18 LTX 18V Cordless Multi-Tool Body Only with Accessories 613021890

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.49
Free Delivery

Metabo 613021840 MT18LTX 18 V Li-Ion Cordless Multi-Tool Bare Unit with Case - Green

In stock
£149.89
Free Delivery

Metabo 613021840 MT18LTX 18 V Li-Ion Cordless Multi-Tool Bare Unit with Case - Green

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Metabo MT 18 LTX 18V Multi-Tool With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger & Accessories

£214.00
Free Delivery

Metabo MT 18 LTX 18V Multi-Tool With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger & Accessories

£228.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Metabo 613021840 Mt 18 Ltx Multi-Tool 18V Bare Unit + Metabox Mptmt18Ltx
£138.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Metabo 613021840 MT18LTX 18 V Li-Ion Cordless Multi-Tool Bare Unit with Case - Green

Cheapest offer

Tool holder for maximum compatibility with other makes of accessories Metabo Quick tool change system for time-saving convenient change of accessories Ultra-M technology for highest performance, gentle efficient charging, optimum energy utilisation and long service life., Weight: 4.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
£119.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk