Metabo ST 18 L 90 18v Cordless Body Grip Jigsaw Body Only In MetaBOX 145L Car...

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.52
Free Delivery

Metabo St 18 L 90 18V Cordless Brushless Jigsaw With Metabox 145L Carry Case 601047840

1-3 working days
£88.50
Free Delivery

Metabo ST 18 L 90 18V Grip Jigsaw Body Only With Metabox 601047840

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.00
Free Delivery

Metabo ST 18 L 90 Cordless Jigsaw, 18v Body Only In metaBOX 145 L - 601047840

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Metabo 601047840 ST 18 L 90 Cordless Jigsaw 18V Battery not included

Unknown
£184.80

Cheapest offer

Type: Jigsaw / Voltage: 18v / Model: 601047840
£84.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL 601054850 Cordless Jigsaw Without Battery & Charger
£105.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo ST 18 L 90 (601047850) Cordless Jigsaw, Body only
£91.75
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL 18V Brushless Jigsaw 1 x 8.0Ah Battery Charger & Metabox
£279.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo ST 18 L 90 18V Body Grip Jigsaw with 1 x 8.0Ah Battery Charger & Bag
£278.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo ST 18 L 90 18V Body Grip Jigsaw with 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger
£195.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery