Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL 601054850 Cordless Jigsaw Without Battery & Charger

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.99
Free Delivery

Metabo St18Lt130Bl Body 18V Jigsaw Body Grip

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£105.99
Free Delivery

Metabo 601054840 ST 18 LT 130 BL 18v Brushless Jigsaw & MetaBOX 145 L Carry Case

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.98
Free Delivery

METABO ST 18 LT 130 BL 18v Jigsaw body grip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.28
Free Delivery

Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL 18v Jigsaw Brushless Cordless Jig Saw + metaBOX BARE UNIT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.96
Free Delivery

Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL 18V Brushless Grip Jigsaw Body Only in Metabox 601054840

£119.99
Free Delivery

Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL 601054850 Cordless Jigsaw Without Battery & Charger

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£129.99
Delivery from £9.00

Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL Cordless Brushless Jigsaw, 18v Body Only - 601054840

£149.00
Free Delivery

Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL 601054850 Cordless Jigsaw Without Battery & Charger

In stock
£170.28
Delivery from £49.90
• 1
• 2
Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL 601054850 Cordless Jigsaw Without Battery & Charger

Cheapest offer

Best ergonomics in all working positions and soft-grip surface for perfect handling and safe guidance of the saw Powerful Brushless motor for quick work progress and highest efficiency Metabo "Quick" for changing saw blades without tools and with automatic ejection Efficient chip blowing function for clear view of the cutting line Integrated LED work light, can be switched off for cuts from below without getting blinded by the light, Weight: 3.30693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
£105.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Metabo ST 18 L 90 (601047850) Cordless Jigsaw, Body only
£91.75
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo ST 18 L 90 18V Body Grip Jigsaw with 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger & Bag
£211.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL 18V Brushless Jigsaw 1 x 8.0Ah Battery Charger & Metabox
£279.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo ST 18 L 90 18V Body Grip Jigsaw with 1 x 8.0Ah Battery Charger & Bag
£278.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery