Metabo STB 18 L 90 (601048850) Cordless Jigsaw Without Battery & Charger

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Metabo STB 18 L 90 18v Cordless Bow Handle Jigsaw Body Only 601048850

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.29
Free Delivery

Metabo STB 18 L 90 18V Cordless Bow Handle Jigsaw Body Only 601048850

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.49
Free Delivery

Metabo 601048850 STB 18 L 90 Cordless Jigsaw 18V brushless compact

Unknown
£172.80
Metabo STB 18 L 90 (601048850) Cordless Jigsaw Without Battery & Charger

Cheapest offer

Metabo "Quick" for changing saw blades without tools and with automatic ejection Top handle with non-slip soft-grip surface Efficient chip blowing function for clear view of the cutting line Integrated LED work light for illumination of the cutting line Restart protection: prevents unintentional start-up after battery pack change, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
£89.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Metabo STB 18 L 90 18V Bow Handle Jigsaw Body Only With Metabox 601048840
£99.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 601055850 STB 18 lt 130 bl Cordless Jigsaw brushless 18 v
£244.80
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)