Metabo Sxe450 Turbo Tec 110V Orbital Sander 150mm Dia Pad

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£148.37
Free Delivery

Metabo SXE450L 110V Orbit Sander

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.66
Free Delivery

Metabo SXE450L 110V Orbit Sander

In stock
£152.16
Free Delivery

Metabo 600129390 Sxe-450 Variable Speed Orbital Sander 150Mm 350W 110V

3-5 working days
£153.58
Free Delivery

Metabo SXE450L 110V Orbit Sander

In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

Metabo SXE450L 110V Orbit Sander

In stock
£162.55
Free Delivery

Metabo SXE450L 110V Orbit Sander

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£165.11
Free Delivery

Metabo SXE450L 110V Orbit Sander

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£170.17
Free Delivery

Metabo SXE450L 110V Orbit Sander

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£170.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

METABO SXE450 TURBO TEC 240v Orbital sander 150mm dia pad
£132.60
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Metabo Sander Base Backing Pad For SXE 425 XL SXE 450 TurboTec & SXE 450 Duo
£26.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x 150mm Hook Loop Backing Pad 6 Holes Compatible with DeWalt D26410 Compatible with Metabo SX E 425 XL SX E 450 Duo SXE 450 TurboTec Sander
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Metabo SXE450 240V Orbit Sander
£159.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
YINETTECH Hook & Loop Backing Pad 6 Inch 150mm 6 Holes Compatible with DeWalt D26410 Compatible with Metabo SX E 425 XL SX E 450 Duo SXE 450 TurboTec Sander
£22.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo Sxe450 Turbo Tec 110V Orbital Sander 150mm Dia Pad

Cheapest offer

350 WattVariable speed.
£148.37
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)