METABO SXE450 TURBO TEC 240v Orbital sander 150mm dia pad

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£132.60
Free Delivery

Metabo SXE 450 150mm Random Orbit Disc Sander 240v

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.10
Free Delivery

Metabo SXE-450 Turbo Random Orbital Sander 150mm 62406600

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Free Delivery

Metabo Sxe 450 Turbo Tec 240V, 350W, 150mm Random Orbit Disc Sander

1-3 working days
£148.37
Free Delivery

Metabo SXE450 240v 350w 150mm TurboTec Disc Sander

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.49
Free Delivery

Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec 150mm Random Orbital Sander 240V/350W 600129380

£152.00
Free Delivery

Metabo 600129380 Sxe-450 Variable Speed Orbital Sander 150Mm 350W 240V

3-5 working days
£153.58
Free Delivery

Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec 150mm Orbital Sander 240V 600129380 & 25 x Sanding Disc

£154.49
Free Delivery

Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec 150mm Random Orbital Sander 240volt 350W 600129380

£159.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Metabo Sxe450 Turbo Tec 110V Orbital Sander 150mm Dia Pad
£150.16
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Metabo Sander Base Backing Pad For SXE 425 XL SXE 450 TurboTec & SXE 450 Duo
£26.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x 150mm Hook Loop Backing Pad 6 Holes Compatible with DeWalt D26410 Compatible with Metabo SX E 425 XL SX E 450 Duo SXE 450 TurboTec Sander
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Metabo SXE450 240V Orbit Sander
£159.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
YINETTECH Hook & Loop Backing Pad 6 Inch 150mm 6 Holes Compatible with DeWalt D26410 Compatible with Metabo SX E 425 XL SX E 450 Duo SXE 450 TurboTec Sander
£22.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
METABO SXE450 TURBO TEC 240v Orbital sander 150mm dia pad

Cheapest offer

Type: Orbital Sander / Action: Rotary/Circular / Power Source: Corded Electric / Short Description: 240v Orbital sander - 150mm dia pad / Disc Diameter: 15 cm / Voltage: 240 V / Model: SXE 450 TurboTec / Power: 350 W / Colour: Multicoloured
£132.60
ebay.co.uk