Metabo W18L 9-115 Body 18V Angle Grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)
Metabo W 18 L9-125 Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm Body Only In case - Ex-Display
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery
METABO W18L 9-115 BODY 18v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.06
Free Delivery
Metabo W18L 9-115 Body 18V Angle Grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)
1-3 working days
£123.57
Free Delivery
Metabo 602246840 W18L9-115 18v 115mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit in metaBOX 165L
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.58
Free Delivery
METABO W 18 L 9-115 CORDLESS ANGLE GRINDER 115mm,18V BODY ONLY - 602246840
£133.81
Free Delivery
Similar products
Metabo 5in. Angle Grinder W 18 L BL 9-125 125mm , 18v Body Only - 602374840
£124.44
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 18V Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Body Only 602374850
£77.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 (602247850) 18V 125mm Cordless Angle Grinder - Body Only
£133.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm Body Only In MetaBOX 602249840
£90.50
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery