METABO W18LBL 9-115 18v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)

Metabo W 18 L BL 9-115 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm Body Only

METABO W18LBL 9-115 18v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.46
Free Delivery

Metabo 602373850 Cordless Angle Grinder W 18 L BL 9-115 (18 V, Without Battery, Disc Diameter 115 mm, Maximum Cutting Depth 27 mm, Spindle Thread M14)

In stock
£144.16
Free Delivery

METABO W 18 L BL 9-115 4.5in. BRUSHLESS CORDLESS ANGLE GRINDER - 602373850

£144.95
Free Delivery

Metabo 602373850 Cordless Angle Grinder W 18 L BL 9-115 (18 V, Without Battery, Disc Diameter 115 mm, Maximum Cutting Depth 27 mm, Spindle Thread M14)

In stock
£149.00
Free Delivery
METABO W18LBL 9-115 18v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Battery / UPC: 4061792230385 / MPN: W18LBL 9-115 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2331867318 / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: METABO W 18 L BL 9-115 4.5in. BRUSHLESS CORDLESS ANGLE GRINDER - 602373850 / Colour: Green / Brand: Metabo / Type: Angle Grinder / EAN: 4061792230385 / GTIN: 4061792230385 / Voltage: 18 V / Model: 602373850
£125.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

METABO W 18 LT BL 11-125 CORDLESS ANGLE GRINDER, 18v BODY ONLY - 613052840
£129.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
metabo Battery Construction Site Radio RC 12-18 32W BT DAB+ - 18 V - Bluetooth, AUX, IP54 Splashproof, Dustproof, Shockproof - Charging Function for Batteries and Smartphones
£352.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery