Metabo W 18 LT BL 11-125 18V 125mm Brushless Angle Grinder Body in Box 613052840

METABO W 18 LT BL 11-125 CORDLESS ANGLE GRINDER, 18v BODY ONLY - 613052840

Metabo W 18 LT BL 11-125 18V 125mm Brushless Angle Grinder Body in Box 613052840

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.00
Free Delivery

Metabo W 18 LT BL 11-125 (613052840) Cordless Angle Grinder in metaBOX 165 L case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.00
Free Delivery

Metabo W 18 LT BL 11-125 18v Cordless Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Body Only...

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.20
Free Delivery

Metabo W 18 LT BL 11-125 5" Brushless Angle Grinder Body Only With MetaBOX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.95
Free Delivery

METABO W 18 LT BL 11-125 CORDLESS ANGLE GRINDER, 18v BODY ONLY - 613052840

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Metabo W 18 L BL 9-115 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm Body Only
£125.46
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm 18V powerful tool 602247850
£138.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo W 18 LT BL 11-125 18V 125mm Brushless Angle Grinder Body in Box 613052840

Cheapest offer

Type: Angle Grinder / Battery Capacity: 4 Ah / Power Source: Battery / Disc Diameter: 125mm / Voltage: 18 V / Model: Metabo W 18 LT BL 11-125 / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
£151.00
ebay.co.uk