Metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 18V Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Body Only 602374850

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Metabo 602374850 W 18 L Bl 9-125 18V Cordless Brushless 125mm 5" Angle Grinder Bare Unit

1-3 working days
£79.30
Free Delivery

Metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 18V Brushless 125mm 5" Angle Grinder Body Only 602374850

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.97
Free Delivery

Metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 18V Brushless 125mm 5" Angle Grinder Body Only 602374850

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.98
Free Delivery

Metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 18V Brushless 125mm 5" Angle Grinder Body Only 602374850

£83.99
Free Delivery

Metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 18v Cordless Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Body Only

£84.48
Free Delivery

Metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 (602374850) Cordless Angle Grinder Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

In stock
£85.99
Free Delivery

Metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 (602374850) Cordless Angle Grinder Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

In stock
£86.10
Free Delivery

Metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 (602374850) Cordless Angle Grinder Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

In stock
£149.00
Free Delivery
Metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 18V Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Body Only 602374850

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Battery / UPC: 4061792230392 / MPN: 602374850 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13060812194 / ProductTitle: Metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 18V Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Body Only 602374850 / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Green / Brand: Metabo / Type: Angle Grinder / EAN: 4061792230392 / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / GTIN: 4061792230392 / Voltage: 18 V / Disc Diameter: 125mm / Model: 602374850
£77.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Metabo W 18 L BL 9-115 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm Body Only
£125.46
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METABO W 18 LT BL 11-125 CORDLESS ANGLE GRINDER, 18v BODY ONLY - 613052840
£129.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
metabo Battery Construction Site Radio RC 12-18 32W BT DAB+ - 18 V - Bluetooth, AUX, IP54 Splashproof, Dustproof, Shockproof - Charging Function for Batteries and Smartphones
£352.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery