METABO W18LBL 9-125 BODY 18v Angle grinder 5" (125mm)

Metabo 5in. Angle Grinder W 18 L BL 9-125 125mm , 18v Body Only - 602374840

METABO W18LBL 9-125 BODY 18v Angle grinder 5" (125mm)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.44
Free Delivery

Metabo 5in. Angle Grinder W 18 L BL 9-125 125mm , 18v Body Only - 602374840

£146.95
Free Delivery

Metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 (602374840) Cordless Angle Grinder in case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£167.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

Metabo W750-115/2 240v 700w 4.5in Angle Grinder with Restart Protection
£50.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 5in. Angle Grinder W 18 L BL 9-125 125mm , 18v Body Only - 602374840
£146.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METABO CORDLESS ANGLE GRINDER 5in. 125mm W 18 7-125 , 18v BODY ONLY - 602371850
£74.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2pcs 11.5cm/4.5in Angle Grinder Backing Pad with 5/8"-11 Thread, Ribbed Turbo Orbital Sander Pad Non-Slip Design for Grinding Polishing Sanding & Woodworking Compatible with Makita Metabo KIMO & More
£9.59
4.8 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Metabo W9-115 240v Angle Grinder 115mm 4.5in. 900W - 600354380
£89.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METABO W18LBL 9-125 BODY 18v Angle grinder 5" (125mm)

Cheapest offer

£124.44
ebay.co.uk