Metabo W9-115 115mm Mini Grinder 900 Watt 110 Volt

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Metabo W9-115 115mm Mini Grinder 900 Watt 110 Volt

Cheapest Price
In stock
£75.00
Free Delivery

METABO W9-115 110v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.50
Free Delivery

Metabo W 9-115 900W 115mm Angle Grinder 110v

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.25
Free Delivery

Metabo W9-115 115mm Mini Grinder 900 Watt 110 Volt

In stock
£82.99
Free Delivery

Metabo Angle Grinder 110V 900W 115MM 4.5" Cutting Tool 600354390 W9115

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.97
Free Delivery

Metabo W9-115 115mm Mini Grinder 900 Watt 110 Volt

In stock
£86.44
Free Delivery

Metabo W9-115 115mm Mini Grinder 900 Watt 110 Volt

In stock
£89.00
Free Delivery

Metabo W9-115 110v Angle Grinder 115mm 4.5in. 900W - 600354390

£89.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

METABO W9-115 240v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)
£66.54
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo W 9-115 Carbon Brushes for W 9-100 W 9-125 WP 9-115 W 900-125 WEV 10-125
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
metabo W9-115 Mini Grinder (UK Plug) Metabo Multicolor
£143.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Briny River 4Pcs Quick Angle Grinders Carbon Brush Replacement Part 316055200 Compatible with Metabo W9-115 Quick and WP9-125 Quick(15.4x10x4.9mm)
£11.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Briny River 2Pcs Quick Angle Grinders Carbon Brush Replacement Part 316055200 Compatible with Metabo W9-115 Quick and WP9-125 Quick(15.4x10x4.9mm)
£8.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Metabo W9-115 115mm Mini Grinder 900 Watt 110 Volt

Cheapest offer

Grinding disc O: 115 mm Rated input power: 900 W Output power: 550 W, Weight: 5.51155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
£75.00
amazon.co.uk