Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Angle Grinder 125mm With MetaBOX 165 L - 613054840

Used Offers from

Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Angle Grinder 125mm With MetaBOX 165 L - 613054840

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.98
Free Delivery

Metabo 613054840 Wb 18 Lt Bl 11-125 Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm Bare Unit With Metabox 165 L

1-3 working days
£175.99
Free Delivery

Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 18V Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder with Case 613054840

£180.00
Free Delivery

WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613054840) Amoladora Angular de batería

In stock
£189.00
Free Delivery

WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613054840) Amoladora Angular de batería

In stock
£190.99
Free Delivery

WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613054840) Amoladora Angular de batería

In stock
£191.04
Free Delivery

WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613054840) Amoladora Angular de batería

In stock
£194.80
Free Delivery

Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick 5" Brushless Angle Grinder Body Only With met...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.95
Free Delivery

WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613054840) Amoladora Angular de batería

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£219.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

WB 18 LTX BL 15-125 Quick (601730840) Amoladora Angular de batería
£239.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 18V Brushless Angle Grinder 1 x 5.5Ah Battery Charger
£284.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METABO WB 18 LT BL 11-125 QUICK CORDLESS ANGLE GRINDER, 18v 125mm - 613054840
£192.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Angle Grinder 125mm With MetaBOX 165 L - 613054840

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: nk8AAOSw04pjtSer / UPC: 4061792205390 / MPN: 613054840 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14058113138 / ProductTitle: Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Angle Grinder - 613054840 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Metabo / Type: Sanders & Grinders / Corded/ Cordless: Cordless / EAN: 4061792205390 / Voltage: 18 V / Model: Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 / Grinder Type: Angle Grinder / Country of Origin: Germany
£174.98
ebay.co.uk